1 / 80
Albert John Evans - Grantham
2 / 80
John Wall - Hampstead London
3 / 80
Billy Cole - Southampton Easter
4 / 80
John Coneley - Wanstead Flats London
5 / 80
Arthur Traylen - Woking
6 / 80
Tommy Benson - Horsham
7 / 80
Billy Davis - Hastings
8 / 80
Jimmy Beach - Windsor
9 / 80
Joey Stokes - Great Dorset Steam Fair
10 / 80
Raymond Eddy - Hull
11 / 80
Michael Price - Chichester
12 / 80
Keith Emmett - Milton Keynes
13 / 80
Monty Hammond - Epsom
14 / 80
Brian Traylen - Epsom
15 / 80
Anthony Harris - Cambridge
16 / 80
Harry Hebborn - Oxford
17 / 80
Terry New - Ringwood
18 / 80
Perry Hatwell - Blackheath London
19 / 80
Robert Bailey - Blackheath London
20 / 80
Billy Burnett - Bordon
21 / 80
John Proctor - Nottingham
22 / 80
Terry Atha - Hull
23 / 80
Stewart Robinson - Leeds
24 / 80
Shufflebottom's - Southsea
25 / 80
Jimmy Rogers - Bridgwater
26 / 80
John Silcock - Nottingham
27 / 80
William Percival - Stamford
28 / 80
Swaley Bowlesworth - Wanstead Flats London
29 / 80
David Irvin - Hampton Court Easter
30 / 80
Alfie Cole - Chichester Easter
31 / 80
Shane Whyatt - Cambridge
32 / 80
David Jennings - Devizes
33 / 80
Roland Holmes - Cardiff
34 / 80
Robert & Charles Chipperfield - Poole
35 / 80
Joe Stevens - Eastleigh
36 / 80
Darren Mayne - Bordon
37 / 80
Joe Cogger - Tower Bridge Hamlets
38 / 80
Bert Holland - Olympia
39 / 80
David Wynn - Swindon
40 / 80
David Guyatt - High Wycombe
41 / 80
Keith Turner - Newcastle
42 / 80
John Walter Shaw - Newcastle
43 / 80
Curtis Eddy - Newcastle
44 / 80
David Rogers - Bristol
45 / 80
John Coneley - Great Dorset Steam Fair
46 / 80
Tom Wilson - Oxford
47 / 80
Raymond Roberts - Stratford-Upon-Avon
48 / 80
David Rowland - Bristol
49 / 80
Stevie & John Rawlings - Bristol
50 / 80
Sheldon Dowse - Spalding
51 / 80
Albert John Evans - Boston
52 / 80
David Taylor - Knutsford
53 / 80
William Henry Clark - Newcastle
54 / 80
Alan Crow - Newcastle
55 / 80
Chris Danter - Ross-On-Wye
56 / 80
Anderton & Rowland (Colin De-Vey) - Torquay
57 / 80
Bob Wilson's Funfairs - Ealing Common London
58 / 80
Abie Danter - Neath
59 / 80
Anthony Harris - Ilkeston
60 / 80
Billy Bates - Hinckley
61 / 80
Asa Taylor - Kirkcaldy
62 / 80
Justin Codona - Kirkcaldy
63 / 80
Horne's Pleasure Fairs - Kirkcaldy
64 / 80
Joe Taylor - Kirkcaldy
65 / 80
Danny Tucker - Heath Common Wakefield
66 / 80
Terence Dowse - Heath Common Wakefield
67 / 80
Billy Bates - Abbey Park Leicester
68 / 80
Philip Scarrott - Sixfields Northampton
69 / 80
James Manning - Chelmsford
70 / 80
Joe Smith - Beaconsfield
71 / 80
Anderton & Rowland (Simon De-Vey) - Plymouth
72 / 80
Keith Stanworth - Tewkesbury
73 / 80
Edward Holmes - Bath
74 / 80
Arthur Traylen - Richmond-Upon-Thames
75 / 80
John Ive - Danson Park London
76 / 80
Chris Coombes - Oadby Leicester
77 / 80
Bernard Cole - Billing Aquadrome
78 / 80
Noble Organisation - Brighton Pier
79 / 80
Paul Nichols - Oxford
80 / 80
Terry Atha - Hull
❮❮
❯❯